Fujian, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, GMP, BSCI
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms):
FOB, CIF, EXW
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Cotton Shirt, Oxford Shirt, Long Sleeve Shirt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mens Work Dress Shirt, Wholesale Ladies New Pattern Oversized Loose Cardigan Stylish Cardigan Sweaters for Women, Lace-up Half-High-Collar Sweater New Pullover Slim Long-Sleeved Bottom Knitted Sweater and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Mens Work Dress Shirt

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
100-299 Pieces US $6.89
300+ Pieces US $6.45
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 40, 000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Material: Cotton
Gender: Men
Model: Slim
Collar Style: Button Up Collar
Style: Casual
Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Type
Leisure
Technics
Yarn Dyed
Features
Casual, Comfortable, Anticrease Breathable, etc
Factory Sewing Machine
100
Color
as Photo Shows Also Any Color Based on Requirement
Customized
OEM Are Available, Customized Design Are Welcome
Collar
Button up Collar
Delivery Time
30-45 Days for Mass Production
QC
100% Checked
Size
Standard Size or Customized
Pocket
Single Chest Pocket
MOQ
300 PCS/Color/Item Customized
Trademark
OEM&ODM or customer company Logo
Transport Package
Each in a Poly Bag, Cardboard
Specification
M/170, L/175, XXL/180, XXXL/190, XXXXL/195
Origin
Xiamen, China(Mainland)
HS Code
6403190010
Size Reference (CM)
Size chart for Men ShirtMLXLXXLXXXL
ANeckline4041424344
BShoulder Width43.244.846.44849.6
CLength7072747678
DChest96100104108112
EBottom Width5052545658
FSleeve6061.56364.566
Manual measurements, allow a 1-2 cm error

Products description
Product Name:Men's Business Casual Cotton Long Sleeve Oxford Pure Slim Fit Shirt
Item Number:FL-609
Material:Oxford Fabric,100% Cotton or Customize
Size:M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL,XXXXL Standard Size or Customized
ColorAs Photo Shows Also Any Color Based on Requirement
LogoNone or according to customer's request
CollarButton Collar or customize
StitchingNormal standard stitching, lock stitch, ZIG-ZAG, flat lock stitching, seamless
PocketSingle or according to customer's request
Transport PackageEach in a poly bag, Cardboard
Delivery time28-35Day
Sample1. samples price : we will refund the samples fee if you place 1000 shirts 
2. Samples can be send to you with 10 days after receiving sample charge
3. Express; FEDEX, TNT, UPS, DHL, EMS, etc.

Payment
 
1. Irrevocable L/C at sight
2. Once we confirmed the order, please pay 30% deposit
3 . After payment, we arrange mass production, and then send goods after receiving 70% balance.

Mens Work Dress Shirt
Mens Work Dress Shirt
Mens Work Dress Shirt
Mens Work Dress Shirt
Mens Work Dress Shirt
Mens Work Dress Shirt
Mens Work Dress Shirt

Notice: If the order quantity less than 300 pieces, we only supply products in stock as our standard size.
       If the order quantity more than 300 pcs/color, we could product shirts as cuatomer's     requirement.

Our service:
1. The lead time for the quotation: We could offer the prices to you within 5-8 hours after receiving your    inquiry.
2. The lead time for the approval sample according to your request: 10 days
3. Send the samples by DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT,etc.
4. We receive the OEM order, or ODM order.
5. We have our own factory, and designers, you could choose our designs ,or according to your items to    make the designs. 
6. We can also produce shirts for women or child if you need us
7. Deliver the goods on time ,won't delay!!!
8. Our merchandiser will follow up your orders and any problems they could help you solve in the first      time

About Quotation:
If you have special requirement, like Qty, material, design, print/embroider and so on...pls let me know the detail, we'll give best price to you as soon as possible. 

If you hope we can help you to production quickly, I think this problem is not big. Because we have a ready made cloth, Even if you need other cloth material of unusual we also can produce for you.
We will have a set of workshop personnel specialized making high quality shirts, many physical stores had sold our products. So this is why we can be the cause of the generation of processing for many brand.

Any questions and more details, please feel free to contact me. Just send us an inquiry, we will do our best to build our success !
                                                                                  
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Shelly Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now