Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Xiamen Yeyon Trade Co., Ltd.

Cotton Shirt, Oxford Shirt, Long Sleeve Shirt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Business Casual Cotton Long Sleeve Oxford Pure Shirt for Man/Male, Wholesale Black-Floral Upper Casual Shoes Flat Sole Boat Shoes Online, 2016 New Kids Injection Canvas Shoes Casual Shoes Manufacturer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Garments Business Casual Cotton Long Sleeve Oxford Pure Shirt for Man/Male

Business Casual Cotton Long Sleeve Oxford Pure Shirt for Man/Male

FOB Price: US $9.8-11.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
300 Pieces US $9.8-11.3/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 40, 000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FL-608
  • Gender: Men
  • Collar Style: Button Up Collar
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve
  • Technics: Yarn Dyed
  • Transportation: by Sea, by Air, Express
  • Size: Standard Europe, Larger Than Asia or Customize
  • Trademark: OEM &ODM Service
  • Specification: S--XXL, Standard Europe, Larger than Asia Size
  • HS Code: 6403190010
  • Material: Cotton
  • Model: Straight
  • Style: Casual
  • Type: Leisure
  • Features: Casual, Comfortable, Anticrease Breathable, etc
  • Factory Sewing Machine: 100
  • MOQ: 300 PCS/Color/Item
  • Transport Package: Each in a Poly Bag, Cardboard
  • Origin: China(Mainland)
Product Description
Size Reference (CM)
Size chart for Men ShirtSMLXLXXL
ANeckline4041424344
BShoulder Width4849505152
CLength7678808284
DChest110114118122126
EWaist106110114118122
FSleeve6162636465
Manual measurements, allow a 1-2 cm error

Products description
Product Name:Business Casual Cotton Long Sleeve Oxford Pure Shirt for Man/Male
Item Number:FL-608
Material:Oxford Fabric,100% Cotton or Customize
Size:S,M,L,XL,XXL, Standard Europe,Larger than Asia or customize
ColorLight blue, pink, navy blue, light grey, light blue and white stripes
LogoNone or according to customer's request
CollarButton Collar or customize
StitchingNormal standard stitching, lock stitch, ZIG-ZAG, flat lock stitching, seamless
PocketNone or according to customer's request
Transport PackageEach in a poly bag, Cardboard
Delivery time28-35Day
Sample1. samples price : we will refund the samples fee if you place 1000 shirts 
2. Samples can be send to you with 4 days after receiving sample charge
3. Express; FEDEX, TNT, UPS, DHL, EMS, etc.

Payment
 
1. Irrevocable L/C at sight
2. Once we confirmed the order, please pay 30% deposit
3 . After payment, we arrange mass production, and then send goods after receiving 70% balance.
 

Our service:
1. The lead time for the quotation: We could offer the prices to you within 5-8 hours after receiving your    inquiry.
2. The lead time for the approval sample according to your request: 5 days
3. Send the samples by DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT,etc.
4. We receive the OEM order, or ODM order.
5. We have our own factory, and designers, you could choose our designs ,or according to your items to    make the designs. 
6. We can also produce shirts for women or child if you need us
7. Deliver the goods on time ,won't delay!!!
8. Our merchandiser will follow up your orders and any problems they could help you solve in the first      time

About Quotation:
If you have special requirement, like Qty, material, design, print/embroider and so on...pls let me know the detail, we'll give best price to you as soon as possible. 

If you hope we can help you to production quickly, I think this problem is not big. Because we have a ready made cloth, Even if you need other cloth material of unusual we also can produce for you.
We will have a set of workshop personnel specialized making high quality shirts, many physical stores had sold our products. So this is why we can be the cause of the generation of processing for many brand.

Any questions and more details, please feel free to contact me. Just send us an inquiry, we will do our best to build our success !
                                                                                  
Business Casual Cotton Long Sleeve Oxford Pure Shirt for Man/Male

Business Casual Cotton Long Sleeve Oxford Pure Shirt for Man/Male
Business Casual Cotton Long Sleeve Oxford Pure Shirt for Man/Male
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lucy
*From:
To: Miss Lucy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category