Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Xiamen Yeyon Trade Co., Ltd.

Jeans Shirt, Mens Jeans Shirt, Casual Jeans Shirt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Denim Coat Long Sleeve 100%Cotton Leisure Mens Jeans Straight Shirt, 600d Polyester Material and 4 Persons Type Collapsible Picnic Basket, Stylish 4 Person High Quality Fully Equipped Insulated Picnic Backpack and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Garments Denim Coat Long Sleeve 100%Cotton Leisure Mens Jeans Straight Shirt

Denim Coat Long Sleeve 100%Cotton Leisure Mens Jeans Straight Shirt

FOB Price: US $11.5-13.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
300 Pieces US $11.5-13.3/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Xiamen, China
Production Capacity: 40, 000 PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FLS-1.1
  • Type: Shirt
  • Applicable User: Adults
  • Style: Straight
  • Decorative Method: Tear
  • Dyed Color: Light Blue
  • Features: Double Pockets or Customized
  • Factory Sewing Machine: 100
  • Fabric Thickness: Moderate
  • MOQ: 300 PCS/Item
  • Pockets: Double or Customized
  • Transport Package: Each in a Poly Bag and Then Some Into Carton
  • Origin: Xiamen, China(Mainland)
  • Gender: Men′s
  • Season: Spring / Autumn
  • Size: M-3XL
  • Material: Polyester Cotton Denim
  • Weaving Process: Yarn Dyed
  • Test: Could Pass Reach, Azo Free, En71.2.3...If Request
  • Product Material: Casual, Comfortable, Durable,Anticrease Breathable
  • Collar Style: Stand Collar
  • Colors: as Photo Shows Also Any Color Based on Requirement
  • Delivery Time: 30-45 Days for Mass Production
  • Trademark: OEM&ODM or customer company Logo
  • Specification: M-3XL or customized
  • HS Code: 6403190010
Product Description
Size Reference
Size chart for Mens Jeans ShirtMLXLXXLXXXL
ANeckline4041424344
BShoulder Width43.244.846.44849.6
CLength7173757779
DChest100104108112116
EBottom Width5052545658
FSleeve6061.56364.566
GCuff Width2223242526
Manual measurements, allow a 1-2 cm error

Products description
Product Name:Denim Coat Long Sleeve 100%Cotton Leisure Mens Jeans Straight Shirt
Item Number:FLS-1.1
Material:Denim, jeans, 100% Cotton or Customize
Size:M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL,XXXXL Standard Size or Customized
ColorAs Photo Shows Also Any Color Based on Requirement
LogoNone or according to customer's request
CollarStand Collar or customize
StitchingNormal standard stitching, lock stitch, ZIG-ZAG, flat lock stitching, seamless
PocketDouble or according to customer's request
Transport PackageEach in a poly bag, Cardboard
Delivery time28-35Day
Sample1. samples price : we will refund the samples after order 
2. Samples can be send to you with 10 days after receiving sample charge
3. Express; FEDEX, TNT, UPS, DHL, EMS, etc.

Payment
 
1. Irrevocable L/C at sight
2. Once we confirmed the order, please pay 30% deposit
3 . After payment, we arrange mass production, and then send goods after receiving 70% balance.

Notice: If the order quantity less than 300 pieces, we only supply products in stock as our standard size.
       If the order quantity more than 300 pcs/item, we could product shirts as cuatomer's requirement.
Our service:
1. The lead time for the quotation: We could offer the prices to you within 5-8 hours after receiving your    inquiry.
2. The lead time for the approval sample according to your request: 10 days
3. Send the samples by DHL, FEDEX, UPS, TNT,etc.
4. We receive the OEM order, or ODM order.
5. We have our own factory, and designers, you could choose our designs ,or according to your items to    make the designs. 
6. We can also produce shirts for women or child if you need us
7. Deliver the goods on time ,won't delay!!!
8. Our merchandiser will follow up your orders and any problems they could help you solve in the first      time

About Quotation:
If you have special requirement, like Qty, material, design, print/embroider and so on...pls let me know the detail, we'll give best price to you as soon as possible. 

If you hope we can help you to production quickly, I think this problem is not big. Because we have a ready made cloth, Even if you need other cloth material of unusual we also can produce for you.
We will have a set of workshop personnel specialized making high quality shirts, many physical stores had sold our products. So this is why we can be the cause of the generation of processing for many brand.

Any questions and more details, please feel free to contact me. Just send us an inquiry, we will do our best to build our success !
                                                                                  
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Lucy
*From:
To: Miss Lucy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category